ISCFASTPITCH.COM IS THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF THE INTERNATIONAL SOFTBALL CONGRESS
Thursday, October 30, 2014
2007 Game Stats


Individual Game Stats - Box Scores

Also see the Highlighted Winning Team in each game on the Schedule and Results Page for the Box Score of each game

Friday, August 10
Game 1 Thomson vs Scarborough
Game 2 Albaugh vs St. Thomas
Game 3 Orillia vs Midwest Stampede
Game 4 Saskatoon vs Jarvis

Saturday, August 11
Game 5  Circle Tap vs Elkland
Game 6  Quad City Sox vs Elmira Cubs
Game 7  Mindak Millers vs Rice Creek
Game 8 Portland vs Dolan & Murphy
Game 9 The Farm vs Innerkip
Game 10 Midland vs Napanee
Game 11 So Cal vs Bloomington
Game 12 Vancouver vs Peterborough
Game 13 Planggers vs Patsy's
Game 14 Townline vs Pueblo
opening ceremonies
Game 15 Hallman Twins vs Ashland
Game 16 Broken Bow vs Horse Lake

Sunday, Augst 12
Game 17  Aspen Interiors vs SoCal Bombers
Game 18  Scarborough Royals vs Circle Tap
Game 19  Farm Tavern vs Portland DeMarini
Game 20  Orillia Riversharks vs Midland Explorers
Game 21  Albaugh Inc. vs Kitchener Hallman Twins
Game 22  Townline vs Broken Bow Tavern

Monday, August 13
Game 23  Innerkip Eagles vs Napanee Express
Game 24  Bloomington Stix vs Peterborough Murphy Windmillers
Game 25  Plangger's Furniture vs Pueblo Bandits
Game 26  Ashland Mets vs Horse Lake Thunder
Game 27  Thomson Area Merchants vs St. Thomas Evergreen Centenialls
Game 28  Midwest Stampede vs Jarvis Merchants
Game 29  Elkland Fastpitch vs Elmira Cubs
Game 30  Rice Creek Lightening vs Dolan & Murpy
Game 31  MinnDak Millers vs Vancouver Gray Sox
Game 32  Napanee Express vs Bloomington Stix
Game 33  Quad City Sox vs Patsy's
Game 34  Plangger's Furniture vs Horse Lake Thunder
Game 35  Thomson Area Merchants vs Midwest Stampede
Game 36  Elkland Fastpitch at Rice Creek Lighting

Tuesday, August 14
Game 37  Innerkip Eagles vs Townline
Game 38  Scarborough Royals at Peterborough Murphy Windmillers
Game 39  Kitchener Hallman Twins at Pueblo Bandits
Game 40  Aspen Interiors at Ashland Mets
Game 41  St Thomas at Midland Explorers
Game 42  Portland DeMarinie at Jarvis Merchants
Game 43  Elmira Cubs vs Vancouver Grey Sox
Game 44  Dolan & Murphy vs Quad City Sox
Game 45  Circle Tap vs Broken Box
Game 46  Townline vs Scarborough Royals
Game 47  SoCal Bombers vs Albaugh
Game 48 Pueblo Bandits vs Ashland Mets
Game 49  St. Thomas Evergreen Centennials vs Jarvis Merchants
Game 50  Quad City Sox at Elmira Cubs

Wednesday, August 15
Game 51 Bloomington Stix at Quad City Sox
Game 52 Plangger's at Jarvis
Game 53 Thomson Area Merchants at Ashland Mets
Game 54 Elkland at Townline
Game 55 Innerkip at Peterborough
Game 56 Kitchener Hallman Twins at Aspen Interiors
Game 57 Farm at Orillia
Game 58 Midland vs Portland
Game 59 MinnDak Millers vs Patsy's
Game 60 Vancouver Grey Sox vs Dolan & Murphy

Thursday, August 16
Game 62  Ashland Mets vs Kitchener Hallman Twins
Game 61 Townline vs Innerkip Eagles
Game 63  Midland at Jarvis
Game 64  Vancouver at Quad City
Game 65  MinnDak at Innerkip
Game 66 Orillia at Kitchener
Game 67 Albaugh vs Jarvis
Game 68 Broken Bow vs So Cal Bombers
Game 69  The Farm vs Patsy's
Game 70  Circle Tap vs Vancouver

Friday, August 17
Game 71  Innerkip vs Orillia
Game 72  Albaugh vs Vancouver
Game 73  Broken Bow at Orillia
Game 74  SoCal Bombers vs The Farm Tavern
Game 75  Patsy's at Albaugh

Saturday, August 18 - Championship Saturday
Game 76  Broken Bow Gremlins vs Patsy's
Game 77 SoCal Bombers vs Patsy's
Game 78 The Farm Tavern vs SoCal Bombers



ISC
SCHEDULE



U19 Schedule and Results

U19 Championship (Youth)
Game 1 
Game 2
Game 3
Game 4
Game 5
Game 6
Game 7
Game 8
Game 9
Game 10
Game 11
Game 12

Game 13
Game 14

Game 15
Game 16
Game 17 



Copyright © 2002-2014 ISC
For more information please read our Privacy Policy and our Terms of Use
Designed and Hosted by Net Reliant
Powered by ReliantCMS